ONEFA | Información equipo

BURROS BLANCOS IPN

AGUSTIN LOPEZ SUAREZ

Último partido
BURROS BLANCOS IPN

24 VS 17

ÁGUILAS BLANCAS IPN
BURROS BLANCOS IPN vs ÁGUILAS BLANCAS IPN
Final del partido

Crónicas del equipo

Calendario de partidos

Semana 1
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM

14 vs 28

BURROS BLANCOS IPN
Final del partido
Semana 2
AUTÉNTICOS TIGRES UANL

13 vs 14

BURROS BLANCOS IPN
Final del partido
Semana 3
LINCES UVM

17 vs 21

BURROS BLANCOS IPN
Final del partido
Semana 4
BURROS BLANCOS IPN

56 vs 0

AGUILAS UACH
Final del partido
Semana 5
PUMAS UNAM

48 vs 51

BURROS BLANCOS IPN
Final del partido
Semana 6
BURROS BLANCOS IPN

23 vs 16

ÁGUILAS BLANCAS IPN
Final del partido
Semana 7
BURROS BLANCOS IPN

21 vs 45

LEONES UANORTE
Final del partido
Semana 8
BURROS BLANCOS IPN

31 vs 16

LEONES UANORTE
Final del partido
Semana 9
BURROS BLANCOS IPN

24 vs 17

ÁGUILAS BLANCAS IPN
Final del partido

Roster del equipo

DB

24

CESAR MANDUJANO BURGOS

5

DANIEL APARICIO PONCE

26

EDGAR URIEL VILLAFAÑA DAVILA

33

FABIAN OSWALDO LUNA CUESTA

23

GUSTAVO OROSTICO JARAMILLO

20

JOSE ULISES GARCIA IBARRA

12

JOSUE RONALDO ZUÑIGA FLORES

10

MAURICIO EMILIANO MELO ZAMUDIO

22

YAEL ENRIQUE BONILLA FABBRI

14

YAN KARLO GARCIA DURAN

27

YANNIC HERNANDEZ PATIÑO

DE

40

ANTHONY BALDOVINOS RAUDIA

91

BENJAMIN GONZALEZ AGUILAR

92

DANIEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ AGUILAR

72

EHECATL JEROME GARCIA OMAÑA

49

JUAN MANUEL SANDOVAL MARTINEZ

54

MARCOS ALEJANDRO AGUIÑAGA VALDES

95

OMAR ALDAIR LOPEZ ORTEGA

DL

8

ALFONSO TREJO ENRIQUEZ

97

BRANDON VERA GARITA

43

DAVID CUEVAS OCEGUEDA

96

EDUARDO ANTONIO CALDERON SALAZAR

93

HUGO JIMMY COPCA HUERTA

94

JOSUA ALEXANDER MANCERA GUDIÑO

99

JUAN PABLO GARCIA SALVADOR

70

OSCAR GABRIEL GARCIA OMAÑA

K

31

FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

LB

1

ALEJANDRO ESLI CORNEJO CARRION

6

CARLOS KEVIN RODRIGO GARCIA DURAN

51

CESAR ALFONSO BAEZA HERNANDEZ

55

CESAR GIOVANNI MARTINEZ GUERRERO

7

DANIEL FLORES GARCIA

25

JUAN ALBERTO MORFIN FIGUEROA

44

OSVALDO MARTIN CANCHOLA VELAZQUEZ

28

RAUL URIEL SILVA FIGUEROA

OL

79

ABRAHAM CHACON ORTA

74

ALBERTO PINEDA CALDERON

69

CARLOS ESPEJEL OLIVARES

73

EFREN SAMUEL TAPIA ISLAS

68

GERSON SANCHEZ TORRES

71

JOSE ANTONIO BAUTISTA GUTIERREZ

50

JUAN ANTONIO KARIM GARCIA HUEZO

57

LUIS ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ LEMUS

56

ROBERTO ALCANTAR ELIZALDE

77

ULISES MORAN DOMINGUEZ

58

YOSET FERNANDO HERNANDEZ DIAZ

QB

9

ABEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROSADO

16

EDGAR ANZURES LAGUNA

7

LUIS ENRIQUE GARCIA ROSADO

4

PABLO CESAR BADILLO MARTINEZ

RB

32

AARON GARCIA GARNICA

11

AXEL ARIEL VALLADARES LEAL

38

CARLOS ENRIQUE CLIMACO HERNANDEZ

2

EMMANUEL VELAZQUEZ XIQUES

21

JULIO CESAR HURTADO CASTILLO

44

ULISES COLIN ALVAREZ

TE

88

CESAR ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA

80

OSCAR SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGIEZ

WR

83

ALDO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ CORTEZ

85

ALFONSO PLASCENCIA MORALES

19

ALFREDO MARTINEZ ARROY

18

CARLOS OMAÑA ROSALES

3

CARLOS EMILIO GARCIA DELGADO

17

EDUARDO JIMENEZ PEREZ

84

EMILIANO MARTINEZ TEJEDA

81

EMILIO ALVARADO SANCHEZ

82

FELIPE RONAN CANDIDO

1

GUSTAVO PECECHEA LOPEZ

13

JOSE RODRIGO AQUINO GONZALEZ

15

MARIO ADOLFO ROSAS TOVAR