ONEFA | Información equipo

CORRECAMINOS UAT

OSCAR L. GARZA PEREZ

Último partido
LOBOS UAC

30 VS 20

CORRECAMINOS UAT
LOBOS UAC vs CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido

Crónicas del equipo

Calendario de partidos

Semana 1
LOBOS UAC

36 vs 16

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido
Semana 2
TECOS UAG

19 vs 27

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido
Semana 4
CORRECAMINOS UAT

42 vs 0

LEONES NEGROS UDG
Final del partido
Semana 5
TOROS SALVAJES UACH

21 vs 14

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido
Semana 6
CORRECAMINOS UAT

40 vs 28

LEONES UAQUERETARO
Final del partido
Semana 7
CORRECAMINOS UAT

46 vs 6

LOBOS B.U.A.P.
Final del partido
Semana 8
PUMAS ACATLÁN UNAM

17 vs 18

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido
Semana 9
LOBOS UAC

30 vs 20

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido

Roster del equipo

AD

93

JUAN CARLOS GAYOSSO GARCIA

CB

67

ADOLFO EMMANUEL VILLEGAS MORENO

57

CESAR ADRIAN SOTO VARGAS

18

HANSEL GUADALUPE LOPEZ CHAVEZ

20

JOSE ALONSO GUERRA ZAPATA

81

JOSE EDUARDO LOZANO ZUÑIGA

23

MARCELO ANDRES GASCON SANTOS

11

MARTIN ANTONIO CARMONA ACEVEDO

28

REYES JOSE QUIJANO MACHUCA

DB

51

LUIS FRANCISCO RAMIREZ RAMIREZ

DL

75

CARLOS BASILIO IVAN REYES LOPEZ

44

HOMERO DE JESUS RIVERA OROZCO

98

JESUS ANTONIO BAUTISTA MOLANO

55

JESUS ANTONIO JIMENEZ AVALOS

99

PEDRO ULISES CARRILLO PARAMO

17

SERGIO ERNESTO COBOS GUTIERREZ

59

URIEL MOSQUEDA BERRONES

FB

32

ABRAHAM ORLANDO JUAREZ

30

ALDO EFRAIN TOVAR DE LA FUENTE

40

EDSON VIVANCO MUÑOZ

42

ELIEZER ABIMAEL GARZA ROCHA

31

JOSE IGNACIO SALINAS ZAMORA

FS

14

ADRYAN LOPEZ QUIÑONES

2

LUIS KEVIN SOLIS ALPIREZ

K

92

JULIO CESAR MAYDON FLORES

LB

43

ALAN OSVALDO NAJERA SOTO

50

BRAYAN ARMANDO REYES MARTINEZ

35

CARLOS RAFAEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

3

DANIEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ NAVA

5

EDUAR CLEMENTE FUENTES MALDONADO

65

JESUS SAMUEL LOPEZ ZARCO

52

JUAN ANTONIO BALDERAS DIAZ

OL

58

ALDO GUADALUPE VAZQUEZ AVALOS

60

ANGEL ROBERTO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ

62

EDGAR ADRIAN QUIROZ GARZA

61

MARIO ALBERTO ESTRADA CASTILLO

71

PEDRO PABLO FORTUNA MOLINA

72

ROGELIO DAMIAN DELGADO FALCON

64

SALOME DARIO DELGADO FALCON

78

SERGIO ALEJANDRO SAMANO DE LEON

QB

12

DAVID ERCELL LEWIS ACEVEDO

16

ERIK ILICH LUJAN RUIZ

6

PEDRO ANDRES CANTU BARRAZA

RB

39

FRANCISCO XAVIER PEREZ MANRIQUEZ

24

GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALFARO

34

JOHAN ALBERTO ZURITA POSADA

21

PEDRO DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ALFARO

SF

29

ERICK MISAEL CALDERON MENDOZA

SS

8

JOHAHD JARED GALLEGOS ESPARZA

10

JOSUE DIAZ TORRES

13

PEDRO EDUARDO RIVERA LOPEZ

TD

76

HECTOR MIGUEL MARQUEZ TERAN

TO

74

LUIS ENRIQUE LUNA CAVAZOS

WR

15

ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GARZA

88

ALEXIS ISAAC POLA REQUENA

4

ANGEL ALEXIS TOLEDO GONZALEZ

87

BRIAN FEDERICO PEREZ ZAPATA

22

CARLOS ANDRES TREVIÑO MARTINEZ

80

DAVID DAMAS CRUZ

85

DIEGO EDUARDO CORTINA VARGAS

1

FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ PEREZ

86

GERARDO ALVAREZ MEZA

84

GILBERTO JHOVANNY TABARES

7

LUIS GERARDO RICO SANCHEZ

82

RICARDO DANIEL BUTRON GONZALEZ

83

SERGIO GUADALUPE RAMIREZ VILLANUEVA

89

VICTOR ALBERTO LUNA PULIDO