ONEFA | Información equipo

LEONES NEGROS UDG

ADAL VELMOR

Último partido
TOROS SALVAJES UACH

23 VS 0

LEONES NEGROS UDG
TOROS SALVAJES UACH vs LEONES NEGROS UDG
Final del partido

Crónicas del equipo

Calendario de partidos

Semana 1
LEONES NEGROS UDG

7 vs 34

LEONES UAQUERETARO
Final del partido
Semana 3
LEONES NEGROS UDG

6 vs 35

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido
Semana 4
CORRECAMINOS UAT

42 vs 0

LEONES NEGROS UDG
Final del partido
Semana 5
HALCONES U. VERACRUZANA

15 vs 6

LEONES NEGROS UDG
Final del partido
Semana 6
TECOS UAG

45 vs 0

LEONES NEGROS UDG
Final del partido
Semana 7
LEONES NEGROS UDG

18 vs 52

LEONES UACANCUN
Final del partido
Semana 8
TOROS SALVAJES UACH

23 vs 0

LEONES NEGROS UDG
Final del partido

Roster del equipo

C

50

Erick Roberto Maldonado Bravo

CB

45

AITOR GAYEF MAGDALENO DAMKEN

28

ANDRES EDUARDO CALDERON HERNANDEZ

17

Christian Garcia Arreguin

25

Fabian Yerick Sebastian Chacon

18

JESUS EDMUNDO MARTINEZ SEGURA

9

MICHEL VARELA PARRA

21

Oscar Armando Parada Concepcion

DL

90

Brandon Damian Ortega Lopez

94

Braulio Emiliano Garduño Ibarra

97

Cristopher Real Lopez

59

DIEGO ADRIAN ESTRADA GARCIA

44

Diego Alberto Marin Navarrete

95

EIRVING YAIR RIVERO PADILLA

98

JOSUÉ YAEL GONZÁLEZ REYNAGA

96

Jose Antonio Padilla Arreola

99

PABLO DANIEL LOPEZ JARQUIN

FS

8

Christian Emiliano Sánchez Alatorre

36

Ivan Francisco Sebastian Chacon

26

SERGIO DAVID PADILLA ALLENDE

G

62

Carlos Josué Ríos López

52

Luis Daniel Gallo Valle

77

Miguel Angel Silva Perales

78

Oliver Giovanny Ortiz Rivera

LB

54

Alan Fernando Jimenez Ahumada

56

Alan Ignacio Alatorre Ocaña

40

Felipe de Jesus Mendez Mesa

34

Pablo Isaac Cardona Lopez

53

Pablo Ricardo Alcala Villanueva

QB

15

Juan Antonio Guereña Sandoval

5

Leonardo Pimentel Hernández

7

Luis Fernando Dávila González

RB

33

Etzael Adonay Alvarado Aguirre

24

José Ramos Nungaray

47

Luis Gustavo García González

6

Martin Alejandro Ortega Moreno

3

Nestor Guillermo Cervantes De Anda

SS

20

EDGAR IVAN PADILLA ALLENDE

19

MARTIN ANTRANIC LARA GAONA

31

Mauricio Ivan Garcia Chavira

T

60

Jonathan Hernández Verdugo

79

Joshimar Valencia Arias

74

Miguel Ángel Arce Venegas

55

Pablo Andres González Valdez

WR

81

Carlos Alberto López Vidales

42

Carlos Luis Viveros Lopez

11

Daniel López Santiago

85

Diego Zunzunegui Hernández

14

Edwin Fernando oledo Sanchez

23

Erick Federico Ramírez Cervantes

4

Hector Gonzalez Mejorada

84

Jesmar Rubén León Espinoza

2

José Maria Hernández Rivera

1

Julio Alfonso Kasten Rivera

13

Marco Antonio Salvador Ramos Jaramillo

10

Marco Gabriel Takata Real