ONEFA | Información equipo

LEONES UACANCUN

JORGE ALBERTO JIMENEZ ARECHIGA

Último partido
LEONES UACANCUN

29 VS 21

LOBOS UAC
LEONES UACANCUN vs LOBOS UAC
Final del partido

Crónicas del equipo

Calendario de partidos

Semana 1
FRAILES UNIVERSIDAD DEL TEPEYAC

24 vs 31

LEONES UACANCUN
Final del partido
Semana 2
LEONES UACANCUN

53 vs 0

TOROS SALVAJES UACH
Final del partido
Semana 3
LEONES UACANCUN

44 vs 21

PUMAS ACATLÁN UNAM
Final del partido
Semana 4
LOBOS B.U.A.P.

6 vs 27

LEONES UACANCUN
Final del partido
Semana 6
LEONES UACANCUN

55 vs 6

HALCONES U. VERACRUZANA
Final del partido
Semana 7
LEONES NEGROS UDG

18 vs 52

LEONES UACANCUN
Final del partido
Semana 8
TECOS UAG

20 vs 31

LEONES UACANCUN
Final del partido
Semana 9
LEONES UACANCUN

20 vs 13

PUMAS ACATLÁN UNAM
Final del partido
Semana 10
LEONES UACANCUN

29 vs 21

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido

Roster del equipo

CB

29

ARMANDO ALEXEI JAIME FERRER

15

CARLOS ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ

25

DAVID CASTRO GONZALEZ

28

DAVID ALEJANDRO ROSAS MATUS

33

JOAN GONZÁLEZ RAMIREZ

32

JOSÉ ISAAC CASTELLANOS HERNÁNDEZ

27

LUIS ANDRÉS GRIJALVA GARCIA

DE

99

ADRIÁN EDUARDO RESENDIZ SOTELO

48

EDUARDO GUILLERMO MARTIN MARRUFO

91

ENRIQUE RIOS SEGURA

93

JOSÉ EDUARDO PACHECO SÁNCHEZ

92

SAMUEL ABURTO LÓPEZ

DL

96

EMANUEL EZEQUIEL MONTINI

42

FERNANDO NIETO VAZQUEZ

51

JOSÉ ALFREDO JIMÉNEZ COLÍN

98

MIGUEL ANTONIO GLEASON NAVARRO

52

SENEN TORRES REYES

K

20

DIEGO REYES SPINDOLA SILICEO

1

SEBASTIÁN SEGURA PALACIOS

LB

7

BRUNO KEVIN CRUZ PINEDA

2

EDMUNDO SORIANO ORTIZ

13

ELIAS MAXIMILIANO MONTINI

11

EUGENIO DE LA VEGA FIERRO

5

FERNANDO TLAHUEXTL ACA

8

FERNANDO ARTURO LÓPEZ TREJO

OL

53

ALEXIS ALAN MARCIAL MONTIEL

77

ALEXIS EFREN PÉREZ DOMINGUEZ

56

CARLOS ARTURO GUDIÑO VERGARA

58

CÉSAR FRANCISCO ARAGÓN CORNEJO

65

JESÚS ABELINO OJEDA GALLARDO

75

JORGE EMILIANO RUIZ ROMERO

74

JORGE ERNESTO PAVÓN GONZÁLEZ

70

JORGE LUIS MONTELLANO IBARRA

78

JOSÉ JUAN OLGUIN HERNÁNDEZ

79

RICARDO GAMBOA AVILÉS

73

SERGIO CORREA PONCE

QB

6

DAVID ANTONIO TREJO GÓMEZ

10

GERARDO BAROCIO CARVAJAL

12

JOSE EDUARDO ROVIROSA RAMIREZ

RB

39

AXEL ARIEL MONTINI

34

EDUARDO DAVID ZAVALA LUQUE

4

JAVIER BARAJAS MORENO

24

JOSHUA SERRANO SENDO

43

JUAN ANTONIO MARIN MONCALEAN

9

SERGIO GALINDO RANGEL

SS

23

DIEGO LÓPEZ TREJO

14

IVAN NORIEGA ESPINOSA DE LOS REYES

37

JOSE ALFREDO REYES SILVA

21

OSCAR PÉREZ ROMERO

WR

89

DAISUKE SAWASHIMA

84

DAVID ADAD HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA

17

IKER MUÑOZCANO SALAS

18

JORGE ALEJANDRO GUDIÑO VERGARA

31

LEYBER BLADIMIR CANUL CHÁVEZ

16

LUIS ANDREE ROVIROSA RAMIREZ

87

LUIS ANGEL SILICEO LÓPEZ

3

LUIS ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ CABALLERO

88

LUIS GERARDO GÓMEZ SILICEO

83

MANUEL ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ

19

RODRIGO CID RAMIREZ MEZA

80

ROMAN ALEJANDRO ROJANI BENAVIDES

26

SERGIO ALBERTO VARGAS SÁNCHEZ

81

THIBAULT BURGUEÑO ROUANET