ONEFA | Información equipo

LOBOS UAC

ANGEL ESPARZA CASTRO

Último partido
LEONES UACANCUN

29 VS 21

LOBOS UAC
LEONES UACANCUN vs LOBOS UAC
Final del partido

Crónicas del equipo

Calendario de partidos

Semana 1
LOBOS UAC

36 vs 16

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido
Semana 2
LEONES UAQUERETARO

31 vs 22

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido
Semana 3
LEONES NEGROS UDG

6 vs 35

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido
Semana 4
LOBOS UAC

49 vs 29

TECOS UAG
Final del partido
Semana 5
PUMAS ACATLÁN UNAM

24 vs 33

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido
Semana 7
TOROS SALVAJES UACH

25 vs 52

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido
Semana 8
LOBOS UAC

35 vs 0

FRAILES UNIVERSIDAD DEL TEPEYAC
Final del partido
Semana 9
LOBOS UAC

30 vs 20

CORRECAMINOS UAT
Final del partido
Semana 10
LEONES UACANCUN

29 vs 21

LOBOS UAC
Final del partido

Roster del equipo

CB

6

SAUL ROMAN PEPI DE LEON

DB

20

ANDRES ALEJANDRO CASTRO SAUCEDO

DL

44

AARON MOLINA MARTINEZ

95

ALEJANDRO TORRES ESQUIVEL

94

ANGEL IVAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

33

DIEGO IVAN RUIZ MURGUIA

73

IRVING EFRAIN HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA

9

JORGE ABEL GONZALEZ PEREZ

43

JUAN DANIEL SIFUENTES MONTOYA

96

RICARDO HERNANDEZ DAVILA

END

98

GUILLERMO MENDOZA VELAZQUEZ

FB

45

ALVARO ALEXIS GONZALEZ GOMEZ

25

DAVID EMMANUEL JUAREZ MEDELLIN

15

GUILLERMO ANDRES SALDAÑA MORENO

2

SERGIO BOCARDO FABIAN

FS

21

CARLOS IAN ESPINO MENDOZA

16

IRVING LEONEL PEREZ CARRIZALEZ

12

ROBERTO CASTILLON JAIME

LB

1

EDGAR EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

10

ERICK JOSE GAMEROS SAUCEDO

5

FRANCISCO DE JESUS ANGUIANO BERLANGA

35

HECTOR MACHAIN PUGLIESE

23

HUGO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ ZUÑIGA

40

JULIAN EDUARDO MONTEMAYOR MARTINEZ

31

LUIS ARMANDO RAMOS NAVARRO

38

LUIS DANIEL VALDES MORALES

29

PEDRO LEONARDO JIMENEZ CEPEDA

47

SAMUEL ARANY CARBAJAL DEL LLANO

OL

56

BRANDON ISRAEL MARTINEZ MENDOZA

65

BRIAN ALEJANDRO LEZAMA DE LA ROSA

71

CARLOS MARIANO BONILLA HERRERA

52

EDGAR ANTONIO RUTEAGA ORTIZ

70

EDGUIN EDUARDO CARRANZA RAMIREZ

77

ENRIQUE LOPEZ FLORES

72

FELIPE DE JESUS NAVARRO DE LUNA

59

FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GUTIERREZ

66

JESUS ANTONIO GARCIA MOLINA

58

JESUS EDUARDO RAMOS OYERVIDES

55

JUAN HORACIO LAREDO SUAREZ

60

LUIS FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ALANIS

QB

18

GONZALO ANTONIO MUELA MIJARES

11

MARCO ANTONIO SANTANA DENA

4

RODRIGO GARCIA VALDES

RB

14

ADRIAN ADALBERTO RODRIGUEZ BALDERAS

27

JESUS HECTOR SILLER SOSA

30

LUIS ENRIQUE CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ

SS

24

ISAAC ALEJANDRO LUNA SANCHEZ

42

JUAN MIGUEL ALAMILLO MONTES

TE

88

ROBERTO TORRES BARRIOS

90

ROBERTO DONADONI ESQUIVEL JUAREZ

87

SERGIO ALAN CISNEROS HERNANDEZ

WR

13

ALEJANDRO CORONADO PULGARIN

37

DANIEL ANTONIO SAUCEDO HERNANDEZ

81

JUAN ALBERTO REYES FLORES

19

LUIS ANTONIO CORONADO PULGARIN

17

LUIS DAVID SALAZAR VALDES

46

MARCELO ALEJANDRO GARZA PEÑA

3

PATRICIO ISAIAS GARZA PEÑA

34

RICARDO GONZALEZ CASTRO

32

RODRIGO MENDOZA SILLER

8

VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ CASTILLO