TODOS LOS EQUIPOS DE LA ONEFA

Burros Blancos (IPN)

Coach: Agustin Lopez Suarez

Instituto Politécnico Nacional

Pumas (UNAM)

Coach: Jose Luis Canales Rivera

Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México

Borregos Mex (ITESM)

Coach: Hugo Israel Lira Hernandez

Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores Monterrey

Auténticos Tigres (UANL)

Coach: Antonio Zamora Montemayor

Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León

Borregos Gdl (ITESM)

Coach: Ernesto Alfaro Del Villar

Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores Monterrey

Potros Salvajes (UAEM)

Coach: Ricardo Jimenez Lopez

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México

Aztecas (UDLAP)

Coach: Robert Peay

Universidad de las Américas Puebla

Borregos Mty (ITESM)

Coach: Carlos H. Altamirano Chavez

Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores Monterrey

Águilas Blancas (IPN)

Coach: Enrique Zarate Martinez

Instituto Politécnico Nacional

Borregos Pue (ITESM)

Coach: Eric Fisher

Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores Monterrey

Leones (UAMN)

Coach: Marco Antonio Montes Jaramillo

Universidad Anáhuac México

Borregos Edo Mex (ITESM)

Coach: Mario Acevedo Carrasco

Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores Monterrey

Linces (UVM)

Coach: Rodrigo Perez Ortega

Universidad del Valle de México

Pumas Acatlán (UNAM)

Coach: Horacio Garcia Aponte

Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México

Lobos (UAC)

Coach: Edgar José Rodríguez Villarreal

Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila

Correcaminos (UAT)

Coach: Salomon Solano Salazar

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

Cimarrones (UABC)

Coach: Ricardo Fernando Licona Ojeda

Universidad Autónoma de Baja California

Aguilas (UACH)

Coach: Javier Trevizo Fernandez

Universidad Autónoma de Chihuahua

Borregos Qro (ITESM)

Coach: Gustavo Tella Topete

Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores Monterrey

Indios (UACJ)

Coach: Alfredo Martínez Navarrete

Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez

Zorros (CETYS)

Coach: Luis Cervantes Ramírez

Centro de Enseñanza Técnica y Estudios Superiores

Potros (ITSON)

Coach: Jorge Ignacio Aguilar Loredo

Instituto Tecnológico de Sonora

Leones (UAC)

Coach: Jorge Alberto Jimenez Arechiga

Universidad Anáhuac Cancún

Cardinals (UIW)

Coach: Edgar Jonathan Cervantes Parra

University of the Incarnate Word Bajío

Frailes (UT)

Coach: Adan Tapia Gómez

UNIVERSIDAD DEL TEPEYAC

Toros Salvajes (UACH)

Coach: Alberto Belmont

Universidad Autónoma Chapingo

Leones (UAQ)

Coach: Miguel Angel Estrada Velazquez

Universidad Anáhuac Querétaro

Búhos (IPN)

Coach: Rafael Duk Delgado

Instituto Politécnico Nacional

Tecos (UAG)

Coach: Roberto Salas Reyes

Universidad Autónoma de Guadalajara

Lobos (ULM)

Coach: Alejandro Alamilla Embriz

Universidad Latina de Mexico

Panteras (SIGLO 21)

Coach: Mario Ramos Sanchez

Centro Educativo Siglo 21

Red Wolves (ASUCQ)

Coach: Gerardo Antonio Tajonar Garduño

Arkansas State University Campus Querétaro

Halcones (UV)

Coach: José Luis Izquierdo Bustamante

Universidad Veracruzana